MonoCup 2019 – Results

No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4
1 SLO 80 BLUE SARDINA II
Dejan Presen, YC MIPC
4,0 1 (dnc) 1 2
2 SLO 315 LITTLE DEVIL
Blaz Kmetec, Jure Jerkovic, ŠD Gibanca
6,0 2 2 2 (4)
3 SLO 106 CORNA
Marjan Gorec, JK Porta
8,0 4 1 3 (5)
4 SLO 410 SEASCAPE TEAM
Tit Plevnik, JK ZivaAna
12,0 3 8 (dnc) 1
5 SLO 394 TAORMINA
Matija Jezeršek, ŠD Gibanca
17,0 6 5 6 (dnc)
6 SLO 355 LAYLINE
Uros Krasevac, Layline
26,0 16 3 (dnc) 7
7 AUT 390 PLAN B
Manuel Lagger, CYC
26,0 5 17 4 (dnc)
8 AUT 352 HYDRADYNAMIT
Doris Guttmann, KYC
29,0 8 13 8 (dnc)
9 AUT 415 ZWAHOND
Viktoria Kotnig
46,0 9 28 9 (dnc)
10 SRB 344 GENERALI PST RACING
Goran Stevanovic, YC Ada
54,0 (dnc) 4 dnc 6
11 SLO 127 GEKO
Matjaz Klaric, JK MIPC
60,0 7 (dnc) dnc 9
12 SLO 349 KENDAMA
Jan Kobler, JK Ocean
61,0 (dnc) 9 dnc 8
13 AUT 105 GUATHAUMAS
Gerhard Zauner, OSV
64,0 (dnc) 15 5 dnc
14 SLO 356 LAYLINE 1
Maruša Kraševac, Layline
64,0 10 (dnc) dnc 10
15 GER 159 CUBITO
Thomas Jungblut, SV Weser
65,0 (dnc) 14 7 dnc
16 SLO 401 LAYLINE 2
Vid Humer, Layline
70,0 13 (dnc) dnc 13
17 SLO 3 FLYING MOZART
Matej Grahek, ŠD Gibanca
84,0 (dnc) 29 dnc 11
18 SLO 362 ZOMAJA
Goran Kiker, Clivo Sailing Club
84,0 18 22 (dnc) dnc
19 SLO 7 GAEA
Marko Pihlar, JK Pirat
91,0 (dnc) dnc dnc 3
20 CRO 406 ULTRA MALA RIBICA
Tonči Đogas, Seascape Croatia
94,0 (dnc) 6 dnc dnc
21 GER 314 TUTTO BENE
Hajo Hensel
95,0 (dnc) 7 dnc dnc
22 GER 458 MRS JONES
Walter Wullenweber, HSC
98,0 (dnc) dnc 10 dnc
23 SLO 128 LENCINA
Jure Jerman, JK Pirat
98,0 (dnc) 10 dnc dnc
24 SLO 178 PJER
Domen Medved, JK ZivaAna
99,0 (dnc) 11 dnc dnc
25 SLO 357 SSC Pool 357
Christian Muschick, NCA
99,0 11 (dnc) dnc dnc
26 SLO 424 ViTa
Bostjan Podobnik, JK Odisej
100,0 (dnc) dnc dnc 12
27 AUT 67 ENJOY
Johannes Bousek, OSV
100,0 (dnc) 12 dnc dnc
28 SLO 414 SSC Pool 414
Konstyantyn Kazyey, JK Pieštany
100,0 12 (dnc) dnc dnc
29 SLO 149 MARANDICA
Mitja Margon, SD GoSailing
102,0 (dnc) dnc dnc 14
30 GER 393 fit4fun
Matthias Kölbel, SCLW
102,0 14 (dnc) dnc dnc
31 SVK 407 JULIE
Daniel Kris, JK Presov
103,0 15 (dnc) dnc dnc
32 CRO 384 LOLA VIOLA
Vedran Rožić, JK Trogir
104,0 (dnc) 16 dnc dnc
33 SLO 238 JEBICA
Štefan Žuna, JK Odisej
105,0 17 (dnc) dnc dnc
34 CRO 295 Brownie
Stanč Logar
106,0 (dnc) 18 dnc dnc
35 CZE 266 ZESSA
Jiri Zelinka, YC Cere
107,0 (dnc) 19 dnc dnc
36 AUT 414 KETY
Claudio Kotnig
108,0 (dnc) 20 dnc dnc
37 SVK 142 ELEANOR
Ladislav Cech, TRIM Zvolen
109,0 (dnc) 21 dnc dnc
38 CRO 18 CHEESECAKE
Mato Muževič
111,0 (dnc) 23 dnc dnc
39 SLO 86 MISSY
Erik Simenc, JK Ljubljana
112,0 (dnc) 24 dnc dnc
40 GER 310 SVELTO
Thomas Kreher
113,0 (dnc) 25 dnc dnc
41 GER 426 Daedalus
Lorenz Stuerzebecher
114,0 (dnc) 26 dnc dnc
42 GER 372 COLNAGO
Dieter Hagen
115,0 (dnc) 27 dnc dnc
43 GER 28 DIAVOLINA
Stefan Schmock, SV Schluchsee
118,0 (dnc) 30 dnc dnc